Article III, Section 52f of the Texas Constitution ("Private Road Work by Counties with Population of 7,500 or less")
[…] Article III, Section 52f of the Texas Constitution ("Private Road Work by Counties with Population of 7,500 or less")

From TLG
Revision as of 14:21, July 26, 2023 by Admin (talk | contribs) (Admin moved page Texas Constitution:Article III, Section 52f to Texas Constitution:Article III, Section 52-f without leaving a redirect: new format)
Jump to navigation Jump to search

As amended November 3, 2015: